Filter Your Search

Off-Campus Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Center City

1449 Rentals Available

    • Rittenhouse Row Apartments - Rittenhouse Row Apartments

    Rittenhouse Row Apartments

    1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    Call for Rent

    1 - 2 Beds

    1 miles to University City Campus
    • Piazza Alta - Piazza Alta

    Piazza Alta

    1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $1,496 - $8,121

    Studio - 3 Beds

    3.4 miles to University City Campus
    • Building - Colonnade Condominium

    Colonnade Condominium

    1601 Spring Garden Street, Philadelphia, PA 19130

    1 Bed12 Month Lease

    1.6 miles to University City Campus
    • Photo - The Driftway

    The Driftway

    4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    Studio - 2 Beds

    5.5 miles to University City Campus
    • Photo - Beach Street Landing

    Beach Street Landing

    700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $1,690 - $5,080

    Studio - 3 Beds

    3 miles to University City Campus
    • Photo - 322 on North Broad

    322 on North Broad

    322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102

    $1,802 - $3,987

    Studio - 3 Beds

    1.5 miles to University City Campus
    • Photo - The Battery

    The Battery

    1325 N Beach St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

    $2,142 - $11,456

    1 - 2 Beds

    5.1 miles to University City Campus
    • Avira - Avira

    Avira

    3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104

    $2,195 - $4,914

    Studio - 3 Beds12 Month Lease

    0.8 miles to University City Campus
    • Towers at Wyncote - Towers at Wyncote

    Towers at Wyncote

    8440 Limekiln Pike, Wyncote, PA 19095

    $1,380 - $6,653

    Studio - 4 Beds

    11.1 miles to University City Campus
    • 3bed-1bath dining/living - 3 Bedroom 1.5 Bath

    3 Bedroom 1.5 Bath

    1811 West Berks Street, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    $1,500

    3 Beds

    2.3 miles to University City Campus
    • Via Callowhill - Via Callowhill

    Via Callowhill

    1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $1,710 - $3,035

    1 - 2 Beds

    1.7 miles to University City Campus
    • Photo - Broadridge

    Broadridge

    1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $1,376 - $3,310

    Studio - 3 Beds

    1.7 miles to University City Campus
    • North X Northwest Apartments - North X Northwest Apartments

    North X Northwest Apartments

    500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130

    $1,549 - $9,313

    Studio - 2 Beds

    1.4 miles to University City Campus
    • Cove Aerial View - The Piazza

    The Piazza

    1001 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $2,138 - $4,170

    1 - 2 Beds

    3.2 miles to University City Campus
    • Exterior On Spring Garden Street - The Astir Callowhill

    The Astir Callowhill

    1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $1,340 - $1,852

    Studio - 2 Beds

    1.8 miles to University City Campus
    • Photo - The Muse

    The Muse

    301 S 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    $2,155 - $3,510

    Studio - 1 Bed12 Month Lease

    1 miles to University City Campus
    • The Hannah - The Hannah

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $1,553 - $4,145

    Studio - 2 Beds

    1.7 miles to University City Campus
    • The Flats at Brewerytown - The Flats at Brewerytown

    The Flats at Brewerytown

    3100 W Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    $1,375 - $2,475

    1 - 2 Beds

    1.4 miles to University City Campus
    • Studio Floor plan B - Lofts 640

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130

    $1,580 - $2,915

    Studio - 2 Beds

    1.8 miles to University City Campus
    • 1919 Market - 1919 Market

    1919 Market

    1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    $1,976 - $14,115

    Studio - 3 Beds

    0.7 miles to University City Campus
    • 17 Market West - 17 Market West

    17 Market West

    1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    $2,500 - $4,695

    1 - 2 Beds

    0.8 miles to University City Campus
    • The Divine Lorraine - The Divine Lorraine

    The Divine Lorraine

    699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $1,600 - $3,420

    1 - 2 Beds

    2.1 miles to University City Campus
    • The View at Montgomery - The View at Montgomery

    The View at Montgomery

    1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122

    $799 - $2,099

    Studio - 4 Beds

    2.7 miles to University City Campus
    • Spruce Tower - Spruce Tower

    Spruce Tower

    1228 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107

    $1,470 - $1,740

    1 Bed

    1.5 miles to University City Campus
    • Iron Rose - Iron Rose

    Iron Rose

    619 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $1,395 - $2,545

    Studio - 2 Beds

    1.9 miles to University City Campus
    • The Luxe in Fishtown West - The Luxe in Fishtown West

    The Luxe in Fishtown West

    1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122

    $1,450 - $2,240

    Studio - 3 Beds

    3.3 miles to University City Campus
    • Spring Lofts - Spring Lofts

    Spring Lofts

    1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $1,175 - $4,155

    1 - 5 Beds

    1.9 miles to University City Campus
    • 1600 Callowhill - 1600 Callowhill

    1600 Callowhill

    1600 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130

    $1,795 - $3,695

    Studio - 2 Beds

    1.4 miles to University City Campus
    • The York - The York

    The York

    1600 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122

    $1,099 - $1,700 /Bedroom

    Studio

    2.6 miles to University City Campus
    • Vantage - Vantage

    Vantage

    1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122

    $899 - $2,599

    Studio - 4 Beds11 Month Lease

    2.7 miles to University City Campus
    • Main - The Drake

    The Drake

    1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102

    $1,250 - $3,239

    Studio - 3 Beds

    1.2 miles to University City Campus
    • The Crown on Leland - The Crown on Leland

    The Crown on Leland

    901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130

    $1,390 - $2,175

    1 - 2 Beds

    1.6 miles to University City Campus
    • Temple Crossing - Temple Crossing

    Temple Crossing

    1000 Diamond St, Philadelphia, PA 19122

    $740 - $1,910

    2 - 4 Beds

    3 miles to University City Campus
    • The Quincy - The Quincy

    The Quincy

    741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    $1,335 - $2,760

    Studio - 2 Beds

    2.3 miles to University City Campus